← All categories

Home & Garden

34,022 Shopify stores · ranked by domain authority
Filter

LILA N’ BERRY | Crafted for Life, Loved Every Day – LILA N BERRY

LILA N’ BERRY sells 100% Turkish cotton towels, bath and spa products, hand towels, and blankets. Their lightweight, versatile towels are designed for everyday use, from beach outings to cozy home relaxation. The brand emphasizes sustainability and philanthropy, with earnings supporting a brighter tomorrow.

Home & Garden DR 0 50 23d ago

Apotica

Apotica is a Canadian candle store based in Berthierville, Quebec, offering handcrafted candles. They sell a variety of scented candles and participate in local public markets in Lavaltrie. The store provides local pickup at Musikart Café and ships across Canada.

Canada Home & Garden DR 0 50 23d ago

Citchen Candle Co.

Citchen Candle Co. is a Canadian small business based in Toronto that handcrafts minimal, eco-friendly soy candles in reusable containers. They use 100% natural soy wax and high-quality oils, offering scents like Cherry Blossom and Basil Pear in mason jars, with free shipping on orders over $100.

Canada Home & Garden DR 0 50 23d ago

lesene mize | ArtDecor | Ljubljana

ArtDecor is a Slovenian specialist based in Ljubljana that sells solid oak wooden dining tables, chairs, and other furniture. Their products are eco-friendly, high-quality, and unique, available at discounted prices. They also supply furniture for restaurants and bars.

Slovenia SL Home & Garden DR 0 50 23d ago

Eco Fuels & Fire Logs Ireland | All Star Heating

All Star Eco Fuels supplies high-quality eco fuels, fire logs, and briquettes across Ireland. The store offers clean, reliable, and sustainable heating solutions for homes and retailers, with free nationwide delivery on selected orders.

Ireland Home & Garden DR 0 50 23d ago

Halcyon Coast

Halcyon Coast is a California-inspired fragrance brand specializing in clean, non-toxic home scents. They offer scented candles, room sprays, and fragrance cards made with essential oils. Their products are sustainably sourced with organic ingredients, free from harsh chemicals. A portion of sales supports the Surfrider Foundation.

Home & Garden DR 0 50 23d ago

Les Fleurs Dimitry

Les Fleurs Dimitry is a family-owned florist offering fresh bouquets, box arrangements, eternal roses, potted plants, and funeral flowers. They also provide wedding planning and event design services, sourcing blooms from Ecuador and Colombia, with over 25 years of experience in personal event organization.

Canada Home & Garden DR 0 50 23d ago

Grey Cabin Candles

Grey Cabin Candles is a Greenfield, Indiana-based store offering locally handcrafted soy wax candles and home decor. They use 100% USA harvested soy wax, natural cotton wicks, and phthalate-free fragrances. Products include glass jar candles, stoneware crock candles, and designer candles, with a refill program to reduce waste.

Home & Garden DR 0 50 23d ago

H & B Thanet – H & B Thanet

H & B Thanet sells a variety of personalised home and gift items, including coasters, wall art, pet supplies, and ID tags. They offer custom engraving on slate, wood, and metal, with options for bulk and trade purchases. The store also features seasonal items and celebration boxes for personalisation.

Home & Garden DR 0 50 23d ago

Airama™ | Luxury Diffusers For Lasting Impressions

Airama sells luxury fragrance diffusers for homes and businesses. Their products feature sleek, compact designs with cold-air diffusion, whisper-quiet operation, ambient LED lighting, and wireless portability. Available in Matte Black or Champagne Gold, these diffusers transform spaces with lasting scents without heat or residue.

Canada Home & Garden DR 0 50 24d ago

TeppichParadies

TeppichParadies is a German flooring specialist offering carpet, vinyl, and painting services for private and commercial clients in Oranienburg, Berlin, and surrounding areas. They sell various carpet and vinyl floor coverings by brands like Banta, Lando, Manda, Solterra, and Comflor.

Home & Garden DR 0 50 24d ago

Three Chicks Candle Co.

Three Chicks Candle Co. sells hand-crafted, hand-poured candles in a variety of scents such as Summer Sunshine, Lemon Cake, and Raspberry Crumble. They offer signature collections like Flower Market, Vineyard, and Farmer's Market, with prices starting at $5.00 USD.

Home & Garden DR 0 50 24d ago

Stück Werk – Echtes Handwerk. Pure Leidenschaft.

Stück Werk sells handmade home decor, gifts, and unique items crafted from Jesmonite, wood, and other materials. Based in Switzerland, the store offers decorative bowls, felt keychains, and gift boxes, emphasizing traditional craftsmanship and passion.

Switzerland DE Home & Garden DR 0 50 24d ago

TAB Official Site

TAB Official Site sells home cleaning appliances, including carpet cleaners with hot water technology and cordless models, as well as robot vacuums like the Fairy 10 all-in-one station. The store focuses on making household cleaning efficient and effortless with innovative features such as FastHeating and automated base stations.

Home & Garden DR 0 50 24d ago

Textures by Louis

Textures by Louis sells textured art made with sustainable products, designed for every wall. The store offers a range of artworks including customized pieces, series like 'Mom's Favorite Flowers' and 'Understanding Color', a curve collection, mini series, and workshops.

Netherlands Home & Garden DR 0 50 24d ago

Monica Ord Art | Original Minimalist Abstract Paintings

Monica Ord Art is an online gallery selling original minimalist abstract paintings. The store features large-format works with layered textures and neutral palettes, suitable for residential and commercial interiors. It also offers bespoke commissions and artwork cleared for TV and film use.

Home & Garden DR 0 50 24d ago

DR = Domain Rating, data by Ahrefs